Чемпионат России 2016/17 Первый дивизион ФНЛ

  Общая Дома В гостях
Команда И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1 Динамо М 38 26 9 3 64-25 (39) 87 19 12 5 2 33-14 (19) 41 19 14 4 1 31-11 (20) 46
2 Тосно 38 21 12 5 63-30 (33) 75 19 10 6 3 39-18 (21) 36 19 11 6 2 24-12 (12) 39
3 Енисей 38 19 6 13 54-42 (12) 63 19 11 2 6 27-19 (8) 35 19 8 4 7 27-23 (4) 28
4 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 14 9 45-33 (12) 59 19 10 6 3 26-13 (13) 36 19 5 8 6 19-20 (-1) 23
5 Тамбов 38 15 12 11 42-34 (8) 57 19 9 5 5 22-10 (12) 32 19 6 7 6 20-24 (-4) 25
6 Спартак-2 38 15 11 12 56-43 (13) 56 19 9 5 5 30-17 (13) 32 19 6 6 7 26-26 (0) 24
7 Кубань 38 14 13 11 44-37 (7) 55 19 9 7 3 26-14 (12) 34 19 5 6 8 18-23 (-5) 21
8 Шинник 38 15 9 14 41-39 (2) 54 19 10 4 5 27-15 (12) 34 19 5 5 9 14-24 (-10) 20
9 Тюмень 38 14 11 13 48-43 (5) 53 19 9 6 4 31-19 (12) 33 19 5 5 9 17-24 (-7) 20
10 Факел 38 14 11 13 38-40 (-2) 53 19 8 5 6 21-17 (4) 29 19 6 6 7 17-23 (-6) 24
11 Химки 38 11 16 11 40-47 (-7) 49 19 9 9 1 30-18 (12) 36 19 2 7 10 10-29 (-19) 13
12 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 39-49 (-10) 45 19 10 4 5 30-18 (12) 34 19 2 5 12 9-31 (-22) 11
13 Зенит-2 38 9 16 13 44-51 (-7) 43 19 6 10 3 27-25 (2) 28 19 3 6 10 17-26 (-9) 15
14 Балтика 38 9 15 14 25-35 (-10) 42 19 4 8 7 9-15 (-6) 20 19 5 7 7 16-20 (-4) 22
15 Сибирь 38 9 15 14 31-46 (-15) 42 19 8 8 3 19-13 (6) 32 19 1 7 11 12-33 (-21) 10
16 Луч-Энергия 38 9 15 14 27-41 (-14) 42 19 5 7 7 12-20 (-8) 22 19 4 8 7 15-21 (-6) 20
17 Мордовия 38 11 7 20 39-50 (-11) 40 19 6 6 7 20-19 (1) 24 19 5 1 13 19-31 (-12) 16
18 Сокол 38 8 15 15 34-53 (-19) 39 19 6 5 8 16-29 (-13) 23 19 2 10 7 18-24 (-6) 16
19 Спартак Нч 38 7 17 14 26-37 (-11) 38 19 5 8 6 18-19 (-1) 23 19 2 9 8 8-18 (-10) 15
20 Нефтехимик 38 6 9 23 28-53 (-25) 27 19 4 5 10 12-21 (-9) 17 19 2 4 13 16-32 (-16) 10

 

СОСТАВ

Вратари

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
1 Россия Трунин Илья 8 0(0) -10(0) 0/0
22 Россия Цыган Николай 31 0(0) -36(-3) 1/0

Не играли:

 16 Россия Киселев Максим

Защитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
4 Россия Выходил Томаш 16 1(0) 0(0) 1/0
55 Россия Гладышев Алексей 34 1(0) 0(0) 3/0
6 Россия Качан Евгений 28 1(0) 0(0) 3/0
70 Россия Кушнирук Антон 26 1(0) 0(0) 3/0
44 Россия Ларенц Вячеслав 13 0(0) 0(0) 1/0
28 Россия Магаль Руслан 33 0(0) 0(0) 5/0
8 Россия Макаренко Александр 25 0(0) 0(0) 7/0
25 Россия Мищенко Михаил 30 0(0) 0(0) 1/1
3 РоссияРоссия Плопа Максим 22 0(0) 0(0) 5/0

Не играли:

 96 Россия Копаев Кирилл

Полузащитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
19 Россия Азаров Владимир 33 0(0) 0(0) 4/0
10 Россия Андреев Максим 35 3(0) 0(0) 0/0
11 Россия Безлихотнов Никита 30 1(0) 0(0) 4/0
23 Россия Глушков Никита

↔ отзаявлен 12.2016

23 1(0) 0(0) 4/0
77 Россия Коржунов Артем 15 2(0) 0(0) 1/0
12 Россия Кувшинов Алексей 4 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
90 Россия Овсепян Араик

↔ отзаявлен 12.2016

10 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
13 Россия Рухаиа Гуджа 34 2(0) 0(0) 2/1
37 РоссияРоссия Чеботару Евгений 31 9(1) 0(0) 2/0

Не играли:

 97 Россия Кощеев Антон, 82 Россия Огурцов Николай

Нападающие

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
7 Россия Беляев Роман 25 4(0) 0(0) 3/0
94 Россия Богданов Эдуард 6 0(0) 0(0) 1/0
9 Россия Вотинов Максим 31 4(0) 0(0) 4/0
98 Россия Михеев Алексей 1 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
  З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
Всего: 28 30(1) -46(-3) 55/2

 

 

 

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

Дата Тур (место)
11.07.2016    01 (12) Спартак-2 — Сибирь 0:0
16.07.2016    02 (15) Сибирь — Тосно 0:1
23.07.2016    03 (17) Тамбов — Сибирь 3:2
27.07.2016    04 (18) Сибирь — СКА Х 0:0
31.07.2016    05 (19) Химки — Сибирь 1:1
06.08.2016    06 (13) Нефтехимик — Сибирь 0:1
13.08.2016    07 (8) Сибирь — Мордовия 1:0
17.08.2016    08 (10) Кубань — Сибирь 1:1
21.08.2016    09 (11) Сибирь — Факел 1:1
28.08.2016    10 (11) Сокол — Сибирь 1:1
03.09.2016    11 (11) Сибирь — Шинник 1:1
10.09.2016    12 (13) Тюмень — Сибирь 3:1
17.09.2016    13 (13) Сибирь — Енисей 1:1
26.09.2016    14 (13) Динамо М — Сибирь 1:0
02.10.2016    15 (16) Сибирь — Балтика 1:1
08.10.2016    16 (18) Зенит-2 — Сибирь 3:1
15.10.2016    17 (14) Сибирь — Волгарь 2:0
22.10.2016    18 (17) Спартак Нч — Сибирь 2:1
30.10.2016    19 (18) Сибирь — Луч-Энергия 0:0
05.11.2016    20 (18) Тосно — Сибирь 3:0
09.11.2016    21 (17) Сибирь — Тамбов 2:0
13.11.2016    22 (18) СКА Х — Сибирь 2:0
19.11.2016    23 (16) Сибирь — Химки 1:0
26.11.2016    24 (13) Сибирь — Нефтехимик 2:1
08.03    25 (14) Мордовия — Сибирь 0:0
12.03    26 (14) Сибирь — Кубань 0:0
19.03    27 (16) Факел — Сибирь 2:0
26.03    28 (14) Сибирь — Сокол 1:0
01.04    29 (16) Шинник — Сибирь 3:0
08.04    30 (17) Сибирь — Тюмень 1:2
12.04    31 (18) Енисей — Сибирь 3:2
17.04    32 (18) Сибирь — Динамо М 1:3
23.04    33 (17) Балтика — Сибирь 1:1
29.04    34 (17) Сибирь — Зенит-2 1:1
06.05    35 (17) Волгарь — Сибирь 4:0
10.05    36 (16) Сибирь — Спартак Нч 1:0
14.05    37 (16) Луч-Энергия — Сибирь 0:0
20.05    38 (15) Сибирь — Спартак-2 2:1