Чемпионат России 2015/16 Первый дивизион ФНЛ
 
    Всего     Дома   В гостях
  Клуб И В Н П М О     В Н П М О   В Н П М О  
1. Газовик 38 26 8 4 61 - 20 86     14 5 0 31 - 7 47   12 3 4 30 - 13 39  
2. Арсенал 38 25 7 6 64 - 36 82     13 3 3 29 - 14 42   12 4 3 35 - 22 40  
 
3. Томь 38 22 8 8 58 - 35 74     12 4 3 32 - 18 40   10 4 5 26 - 17 34  
4. Волгарь 38 17 12 9 57 - 37 63     11 5 3 31 - 15 38   6 7 6 26 - 22 25  
5. Спартак-2 38 17 8 13 52 - 49 59     13 1 5 31 - 15 40   4 7 8 21 - 34 19  
6. Факел 38 17 5 16 51 - 42 56     10 1 8 30 - 22 31   7 4 8 21 - 20 25  
7. ФК Тосно 38 17 4 17 57 - 53 55     10 2 7 32 - 24 32   7 2 10 25 - 29 23  
8. ФК Тюмень 38 15 9 14 44 - 45 54     10 2 7 23 - 22 32   5 7 7 21 - 23 22  
9. Сокол 38 14 11 13 43 - 38 53     8 6 5 23 - 16 30   6 5 8 20 - 22 23  
10. Волга 38 14 9 15 39 - 37 51     9 6 4 25 - 16 33   5 3 11 14 - 21 18  
11. Сибирь 38 14 9 15 47 - 50 51     9 6 4 24 - 18 33   5 3 11 23 - 32 18  
12. Зенит-2 38 13 11 14 61 - 56 50     6 8 5 35 - 30 26   7 3 9 26 - 26 24  
13. Шинник 38 13 11 14 50 - 49 50     8 5 6 28 - 21 29   5 6 8 22 - 28 21  
14. СКА-Энергия 38 13 10 15 36 - 35 49     7 7 5 21 - 16 28   6 3 10 15 - 19 21  
15. Луч-Энергия 38 12 9 17 31 - 46 45     6 8 5 18 - 20 26   6 1 12 13 - 26 19  
 
16. Енисей 38 12 8 18 36 - 49 44     7 2 10 18 - 23 23   5 6 8 18 - 26 21  
17. Балтика 38 11 11 16 37 - 47 44     7 5 7 23 - 25 26   4 6 9 14 - 22 18  
18. Торпедо 38 10 10 18 28 - 44 40     7 4 8 20 - 20 25   3 6 10 8 - 24 15  
19. Байкал 38 8 2 28 29 - 73 26     6 1 12 15 - 34 19   2 1 16 14 - 39 7  
20. КАМАЗ 38 6 6 26 20 - 60 24     2 3 14 8 - 28 9   4 3 12 12 - 32 15

 

СОСТАВ
Вратари
Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
1 РоссияТрунин Илья 1 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
22 РоссияЦыган Николай 37 0(0) -50(-7) 1/1
Не играли:
 20  Авдюшкин Даниил
Защитники
Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
4 РоссияВыходил Томаш 35 3(0) 0(0) 3/0
55 РоссияГладышев Алексей 31 1(0) 0(0) 4/0
5 РоссияГоловатенко Виктор 24 0(0) 0(0) 3/0
59 РоссияИванов Андрей 31 1(0) 0(0) 10/0
44 РоссияЛаренц Вячеслав 15 0(0) 0(0) 1/0
28 РоссияМагаль Руслан 29 0(0) 0(0) 4/1
8 РоссияМакаренко Александр 35 1(0) 0(0) 5/0
3 РоссияРоссияПлопа Максим 27 2(0) 0(0) 1/0
93 РоссияШишкин Вячеслав 3 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
Не играли:
 6  РоссияГубанов Игорь (отзаявлен 02.2016),70  РоссияКушнирук Антон
Полузащитники
Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
19 РоссияАзаров Владимир 18 0(0) 0(0) 2/0
33 РоссияДышеков Аслан 35 3(0) 0(0) 4/0
52 РоссияЗиновьев Евгений 2 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
12 РоссияКувшинов Алексей 8 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
10 РоссияНагибин Иван 24 2(0) 0(0) 1/0
13 РоссияРухаиа Гуджа 8 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
32 РоссияСкороходов Денис 15 0(0) 0(0) 1/0
83 РоссияХаритонов Александр 30 5(0) 0(0) 5/0
37 РоссияРоссияЧеботару Евгений 35 5(0) 0(0) 6/0
Нападающие
Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
66 Абушев Рангел 7 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
7 РоссияБеляев Роман 26 6(0) 0(0) 8/2
9 РоссияЖитнев Максим 34 16(5) 0(0) 2/0
15 РоссияЧадов Вячеслав 11 0(0) 0(0) 0/0
95 РоссияЯкупов Ильмир 14 1(0) 0(0) 1/0
  З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
Всего: 28 46(5) -50(-7) 62/4

 

 

 

КАЛЕНДАРЬ
Дата Тур (место)
11.07.2015 01 (9) Волгарь — Сибирь 1:1
15.07.2015 02 (7) Сибирь — Енисей 1:0
20.07.2015 03 (4) Тюмень — Сибирь 0:1
27.07.2015 04 (1) Сибирь — Луч-Энергия 2:0
03.08.2015 05 (3) СКА-Энергия — Сибирь 1:1
10.08.2015 06 (7) Сибирь — Сокол 1:3
17.08.2015 07 (10) Волга НН — Сибирь 2:1
23.08.2015 08 (10) Торпедо Ар — Сибирь 2:0
31.08.2015 09 (8) Сибирь — Балтика 1:0
07.09.2015 10 (6) КАМАЗ — Сибирь 1:2
14.09.2015 11 (7) Сибирь — Спартак-2 0:0
20.09.2015 12 (10) Факел — Сибирь 2:1
28.09.2015 13 (6) Сибирь — Байкал 1:0
04.10.2015 14 (7) Зенит-2 — Сибирь 3:3
11.10.2015 15 (5) Сибирь — Арсенал 3:0
15.10.2015 16 (5) Тосно — Сибирь 0:1
19.10.2015 17 (5) Сибирь — Томь 1:0
25.10.2015 18 (5) Газовик — Сибирь 2:1
01.11.2015 19 (5) Сибирь — Шинник 2:1
08.11.2015 20 (5) Енисей — Сибирь 1:0
15.11.2015 21 (6) Сибирь — Тюмень 1:4
21.11.2015 22 (6) Луч-Энергия — Сибирь 0:3
25.11.2015 23 (6) Сибирь — СКА-Энергия 2:1
29.11.2015 24 (6) Сокол — Сибирь 2:0
12.03 25 (7) Сибирь — Волга НН 1:2
16.03 26 (6) Сибирь — Торпедо Ар 2:2
20.03 27 (7) Балтика — Сибирь 3:1
27.03 28 (7) Сибирь — КАМАЗ 0:0
03.04 29 (8) Спартак-2 — Сибирь 3:0
07.04 30 (8) Сибирь — Факел 1:1
11.04 31 (7) Байкал — Сибирь 0:6
18.04 32 (7) Сибирь — Зенит-2 2:0
25.04 33 (7) Арсенал — Сибирь 3:1
02.05 34 (8) Сибирь — Тосно 1:2
06.05 35 (9) Томь — Сибирь 1:0
10.05 36 (8) Сибирь — Газовик 1:1
15.05 37 (10) Шинник — Сибирь 5:0
21.05 38 (11) Сибирь — Волгарь 1:1